Villages in Naugarh Tehsil

Village Code of Naugarh Tehsil, District Siddharthnagar Uttar Pradesh

S No.Village NameVillage Code
1Birdpurno.1176347
2Birdpur No.6176348
3Pachangawa176349
4Bihari176350
5Mahadewa Kurmi176351
6Birdpur No.7176352
7Bhagawanpur176353
8Gaura176354
9Gaijan176355
10Raksail176356
11Bharwaliya176357
12Sihorawa Buzurg176358
13Sri Belawa176359
14Taraini176360
15Mahadeya176361
16Marawatiya Urf Marachwa176362
17Piparsan176363
18Gauhaniya Urf Debiyapur176364
19Birdpur No.8176365
20Matehana Arazi176366
21Pakarihawa176367
22Kulawari176368
23Unzi176369
24Birdpur No.9176370
25Birdpur No. 12176371
26Birdpur No.10176372
27Birdpur No.13176373
28Birdpur N0.11176374
29Birdpur No.2176375
30Birdpur No3176376
31Dulha Khurd176377
32Baragadahi176378
33Nibihawa176379
34Mudila176380
35Birdpur No.5176381
36Birdpur No.4176382
37Dulha Shumali176383
38Dulha Daramyani176384
39Dulha Janubi176385
40Jhaganti176386
41Bhujauli176387
42Kharahara176388
43Harapauli176389
44Patila176390
45Barhai Purawa176391
46Burha176392
47Majigawa176393
48Paraiya176394
49Babhani176395
50Khairati176396
51Bagahi176397
52Dhanasai176398
53Keotaliya176399
54Tilasari176400
55Tighara176401
56Semari176402
57Baradahwa176403
58Bastiya176404
59Dafalipur176405
60Garhamaur176406
61Lakara176407
62Mahathawal176408
63Mudila Pandey176409
64Turakauliya176410
65Lakari176411
66Panera176412
67Sikari Bakhariya176413
68Panani176414
69Chiurihawa176415
70Karamaini176416
71Rasiyawal Kala176417
72Rasiyawal Khurd176418
73Gulariha176419
74Daijauli176420
75Abhaypur176421
76Kanhauli176422
77Thothari176423
78Futuka176424
79Loharauli176425
80Mudila Katai176426
81Bahadurpur176427
82Haribansh Pur176428
83Dharmauli176429
84Bharami176430
85Sapahi176431
86Barawas176432
87Sathihawa176433
88Gulab Dih176434
89Kuri Urf Rakhihawa176435
90Malha176436
91Bangai176437
92Rasulpur176438
93Parasa176439
94Pipara176440
95Sihorawa Khurd176441
96Khalilpur176442
97Rampur176443
98Shivpati Nagar176444
99Madhubani176445
100Rohudila176446
101Ram Garh176447
102Haradaspur176448
103Nagawa176449
104Mahuwa Fatuhawa176450
105Parasohiya Khajuriya176451
106Agaya176452
107Belatikar176453
108Baragadawa176454
109Goverdhanpur176455
110Khajuriya176456
111Mahadewa Buzurg176457
112Madarahna176458
113Semara176459
114Deorahawa Jungle176460
115Barohiya Grant176461
116Barohiya Khalasa176462
117Ganera176463
118Sisawa Grant176464
119Mahadewa Khurd176465
120Balui176466
121Jamadinankar176467
122Masera176468
123Kakori176469
124Durjanpur176470
125Patani Jungle176471
126Takhawa Grant176472
127Deopur Grant176473
128Bujbujawa176474
129Nauwa Dani176475
130Kush Bhawwana176476
131Deopur Bando Basti176477
132Takhawa Bando Basti176478
133Madanpur176479
134Gharawaspar176480
135Dhauri Kuiya176481
136Jagadishpur Grant176482
137Chilhedara Grant176483
138Barago176484
139Birdpur No.14176485
140Semarnar176486
141Pipari176487
142Bhimapar176488
143Pithani Buzurg176489
144Pithani Khurd176490
145Tetari Bazar176491
146Parsa Shah Alam176492
147Khajuriya176493
148Sisahaniya176494
149Belsar176495
150Jagdishpur Khurd176496
151Tharauli176497
152Romapar176498
153Kesari176499
154Mahanag176500
155Kesar176501
156Basauna176502
157Rehara176503
158Mahanaga176504
159Sadi176505
160Sakatpur176506
161Pipara Pandey176507
162Kataya176508
163Sonawal176509
164Sanai Khurd176510
165Madhukarpur176511
166Mudila176512
167Basadiliya176513
168Sanai Lagari176514
169Pakari176515
170Kodara Grant176516
171Raje Dera176517
172Mahadeya176518
173Jagadishpur Raja176519
174Bachara Bachari176520
175Basauni176521
176Pipara Nayak176522
177Ahirauli176523
178Semara Misir176524
179Parsa Bhadawariya176525
180Deo Kali176526
181Kapiya Misir176527
182Sukarauli176528
183Mahadewa Lala176529
184Marasathawa176530
185Patasiya176531
186Mahadewa Nankar176532
187Sigiya176533
188Sisawa Khurd176534
189Dhensa Nankar176535
190Kapiya Misra176536
191Para Nankar176537
192Ahari176538
193Dumariya176539
194Karajahwa176540
195Kodartal176541
196Mechuka176542
197Semara176543
198Srinagar176544
199Khetawal Tiwari176545
200Harakauli176546
201Dohani176547
202Kanhekusum176548
203Bhutahiya176549
204Koyara176550
205Gangawal176551
206Nipaniya176552
207Katahana176553
208Isamaili176554
209Mahadewa Raja176555
210Mehadiya176556
211Bakurahna176557
212Datta Pur176558
213Sonaura176559
214Nadepar176560
215Parasa176561
216Bhitiya Misir176562
217Tungaura176563
218Sisawa Buzurg176564
219Deora176565
220Madura176566
221Mangata Pur176567
222Pokhar Bhitawa176568
223Majigawa176569
224Nagara176570
225Bhitiya Raja176571
226Pagua176572
227Karauda Masina176573
228Sirasiya176574
229Kunwarapar176575
230Tikari176576
231Kakarahi176577
232Mahua176578
233Udai Pur176579
234Jogiya176580
235Lakhanapar176581
236Barahara176582
237Bhakurahwa176583
238Haraiya176584
239Madhonagar176585
240Sikahula176586
241Banjaraha Khurd176587
242Gonaha176588
243Kapiya176589
244Bangara176590
245Keotaliya176591
246Barago176592
247Kusumhi176593
248Semara Kala176594
249Rampurawa176595
250Marukharg Kala176596
251Sonabarasa176597
252Banki176598
253Dhobaha176599
254Marawatiya176600
255Semara Khurd176601
256Tandiya Bazar176602
257Puraina176603
258Marukharg Khurd176604
259Pedari Khurd176605
260Dumariya Khurd176606
261Tandiya Buzurg176607
262Fattepur176608
263Khajur Dar176609
264Bhirauna Tal176610
265Dhusawa176611
266Itauwa176612
267Harani Buzurg176613
268Nathuapur176614
269Majhagawa176615
270Jogiya176616
271Harani Khurd176617
272Patakhauli176618
273Sangal Dip176619
274Amariya176620
275Riwa Nankar176621
276Gothawa176622
277Bairawa Nankar176623
278Gayaghat176624
279Bairihawa176625
280Dumariya176626
281Sajanapar176627
282Sajani176628
283Binaika176629
284Dataragawa176630
285Pokhar Bhitawa176631
286Mahariya176632
287Babhani Khurd176633
288Pakari176634
289Parsa Mahapatra176635
290Babhani Lagari176636
291Kolhua176637
292Sau Khor176638
293Nebuiya176639
294Deolaha Grant176640
295Paneri176641
296Mahadewa176642
297Gujarauliya176643
298Belauha Khas176644
299Sisawa176645
300Fulawariya176646
301Khakhara176647
302Ramwa Pur176648
303Kesari176649
304Narkataha176650
305Bishunpur176651
306Barhaya176652
307Patakhauli176653
308Baragadawa176654
309Darjipur176655
310Kanwaniya176656
311Pachama176657
312Baghela176658
313Mudili176659
314Bagheli176660
315Chanraiya176661
316Azan176662
317Murila Adai176663
318Chheriya Kachha176664
319Khiri Diha176665
320Ahirawal176666
321Amahat176667
322Bhusaula Adai176668
323Barahara176669
324Pikapar176670
325Kapiya176671
326Susanaha176672
327Bhusaula Mafi176673
328Mahadeya176674
329Bijadeya176675
330Karami176676
331Karama176677
332Hari Gaon176678
333Akadangawa176679
334Taraghauna176680
335Lotan176681
336Dhan Dhara176682
337Baniya Dih176683
338Sigarahawa176684
339Gadah Marawa176685
340Dhar Nihawa176686
341Neetawar176687
342Belawa176688
343Deurawa176689
344Pokhar Bhitawa176690
345Karuawal Khurd176691
346Kolhua176692
347Tharhawariya176693
348Kaulpur Khalasa176694
349Rudrapur Maini Hawa176695
350Kaulpur Grant176696
351Bhitapara176697
352Semari Sotiya Dari176698
353Semarahana176699
354Karuawal Kala176700
355Karmaha176701
356Barawa176702
357Deopur Masjidiya176703
358Dahala176704
359Baradar Baragadi176705
360Khakhara Buzurg176706
361Bihatha176707
362Padaraha Buzurg176708
363Sainua176709
364Mainua176710
365Rudraman Dari176711
366Deokali176712
367Sahila176713
368Mahanag176714
369Jhuganwa176715
370Bhelauji Buzurg176716
371Pararaha Khurd176717
372Khajuriya176718
373Bhelauji Khurd176719
374Mudila176720
375Sihoranwa176721
376Mahua Kashi Ram176722
377Khakhara Khurd176723
378Bhagata176724
379Udaipur176725
380Gelhadari176726
381Parasauna176727
382Badahara176728
383Gulariha176729
384Sohasa Sumali176730
385Bishun Pur Bando Basti176731
386Sohas Daramiyani176732
387Unch Hariya176733
388Sohas Khas176734
389Mhua Mafi176735
390Banjaraha176736
391Paraspur176737
392Sohas Janubi176738
393Chanaraiya176739
394Basawanpur176740
395Kara Chhuliya Khalasa176741
396Kanajahwa176742
397Bhaluha176743
398Fulawariya176744
399Karachhuliya Grant176745
400Nagawa176746
401Kathaha176747
402Baradaha176748
403Mohani176749
404Bagahi176750
405Sekhpur176751
406Bakainiya176752
407Bhaisahiya176753
408Main Khahi176754
409Sarauli176755
410Sarangi176756
411Kolhua176757
412Sugahi176758
413Khaira176759
414Untapar176760
415Bahorawa176761
416Semarahna176762
417Utiya176763
418Mahadewa Tiwari176764
419Bishunpur176765
420Jag Mohani176766
421Duma Dumwa176767
422Chaurasi176768
423Mahua176769
424Sihorawa176770
425Chokhar176771
426Mudila176772
427Parsa Mohan Jot176773
428Mahulani176774
429Chorai176775
430Siyarapar176776
431Mahadewa Khurd176777
432Turakauliya176778
433Chauri176779
434Chitara Par176780
435Manjhariya176781
436Kunwa Ghat176782
437Mahadewa Buzurg176783
438Parsa Sukaru Llah176784
439Semara Husain Baksa176785
440Kataki176786
441Pipara176787
442Madar Hana176788
443Khutawa176789
444Bangawa176790
445Kuriya176791
446Katka176792
447Chorai176793
448Madhawapur176794
449Marawatiya176795
450Sukarauli176796
451Churihari176797
452Tighara176798
453Naksauli176799
454Daijoli176800
455Panditpur176801
456Madan Pur176802
457Churihari176803
458Bhagwanpur176804
459Muharaiya176805
460Gaura176806
461Bihatha176807
462Belawa176808
463Gangawa176809
464Hathiwar Tal176810
465Laukhai176811
466Dumariya176812
467Rehara176813
468Gangadhar Pur176814
469Mehadiya Buzurg176815
470Pathan Pur176816
471Mehadiya Khurd176817
472Nauwa Dih176818
473Keotaliya176819
474Lachhan Pur176820
475Karma176821
476Navkhaniya176822
477Ajagara176823
478Tal Bagahiya176824
479Tal Natawa176825

 

You may also like...

Leave a Reply